2nd Nine Weeks Honor Roll 2019-20

2nd Nine Weeks Honor Roll
Image of an ABerne Union High School
Honor Roll
2nd Nine Weeks
2019-20 School Year

Grade 7

All “A” Honor Roll
Elijah Clark, Keira Branham, Nathan Moreland, Jarett Thompson

Honor Roll (3.99 - 3.00)
Erika Cox, Justin Krile, Andru Motta, Taylor Tallerico, Madison Lopez, Zoe Schorr, Beau Cutright, Aaliyah O’Rourke, Bren Gronbach, Stella Kness, Charles Erwin, Will Venrick, Kylie Matson, Abby McManis, Liam Burns, Emily Perkins, Luke Cutright, Elena Smith, Colton Woodgeard, Zoey Seagraves, Zachery Cox, Bella Romine, William Bolton, Parker Groves, Zach Hartmann, Brandon Schultz, Cody Homan, Ava Jackson, Liko Henderson, Lacey Moore, Clayton Moore, Kaden Smith, Jack Carle, Conner Dennis, Makenzie Watson, Aiden Tipple, Jaeden DeLong, Ray Davenport Jimenez, Juliana Joseph

Grade 8

All “A” Honor Roll
Kolton Kilbarger, Danielle Luca, Katie Perkins, Hudson Gerken, Mia Hintz, Ben Jubach, Samantha Ramsey, Julia Ribo, Riley Stoneburner, Madeline Winegardner, Layne Daubenmire, Elizabeth Seagraves

Honor Roll(3.99 - 3.00)
Luke Funk, Olivia Cooper, Dominic Clum, Briella Carle, Audrey Bingaman, Meghan Dearwester, Alyssa Lester, Lainey Rivers, Gabbi Mabry, Zyler Taylor, Clarissa Sanchez, Jakub Akers, Jalissa McDonald, Amberly Brandt, Denise Hurst, Madlyn Miller, Kaya Johnson, Owen Northrup, Meriah Runge, Adrianna Hecock, Holden Diehl, Michael Delgado

Grade 9

All “A” Honor Roll
Joe Shull, Hannah Brown, Justin Benson, Emma Luecke, Hudson Schultz

Honor Roll(3.99 - 3.00)
Millie Ballenger, Brooke Schwegler, Levi Shafer, Zoey Warner, Alicia Gilvin, Gabriel Nye, Rey Selby, Morgan Cutright, Gary Blank, Luke Shafer, Emma Hedges, Amelia Dobbins, Katie McManis, Alexa Bowers, John Beigl, Shelby Selby, Baylee Mirgon, Nathan Nemeth, David Randolph, Sophia Kline, Omnisity Anderson, Abby Moore, Flint Roley, Jameson Effinger, Caddis Moody, Makayla Morin, Scott Persinger, Landen Thompson, Abigail Evans, Isabelle Carter, Madyson Redinger, Trenten Gregory, Ian Northrup, Jordan Goss

Grade 10

All “A” Honor Roll
Jaylen Pennington, Wesley Nye, Ava Grace Hintz, Whisper Clark

Honor Roll(3.99- 3.00)
Hannah Queen, Lauren Groves, Mina Gronbach, Cecily Woodgeard, Lizzy Cooperrider, Samantha Hurst, Neva Taylor, Ian Staten, Jeremy Watson, Gabriel Fish, Ali Smith, Brooke Roe, Jacob Simpson, Israel Wellington, Caitlin Schaar, Lexie Hyme, Gabby Rankin, Tyler Morin, Jayda Cress, Kendal Runyon, Jayden McAtee-Gladney, Johnathon Vance, Ashton Tipple, Hailee Spears, Caden Hollett, Kaitlyn White, Hannah Motta, Garrett Carpenter, Alex Mohabir, Heather Ramsey, LJ Blevins, Bailee Garner, Chris Delgado

Grade 11

All “A” Honor Roll
Addie Hedges, Karli Cutright, Mark Sanchez, Isabella Johnson, Mary McElfresh

Honor Roll(3.99-3.00)
Evan Johnson, Emily Winegardner, Sydney Miller, Noah Hieber, Mykaela Reed, Brock Unger, Lydia Nauman, Ashlyn Gerken, Kaitlen Shook, Adrianna Weekley, Shyann Finefrock, MacKenzi Anderson, Alex Warner, Colt McCormick, Madison Wolfe, Tanner Young, Rachel Marshall, Emily Blevins, Garrett Dixon, McKenna Bolen, Clint Sharp, Chloe Kness, Faith Harmon, Hannah Parker, Wes Adams, Cayden Moore, Bella Kline, Allyn Bailey, Kaitlin Braman, John Bauer, Addie Browning, Christian Callahan, Maria Thompson-Bean, Joely Bolen, Amber Jones, Emily Householder

Grade 12

All “A” Honor Roll
Elly Diehl, Macie Staten, Paige Laughlin, Allison Barnes, Jayden Tharp, Kaylee Groves

Honor Roll(3.99-3.00)
Alaina Hackworth, Jayne Muncie, Natalie Holter, Abby Woltz, Kaitlyn Frederick, Mya Staten, April Kline, Shelby George, Allyson Bevins, Alexa Hogg, Cheyenne Bailey-Gugel, Meadow Sharpe, Chase McCartney, Jada Smith, Dalton Hyme, Whitney Evans, Abi George, Nick Heilman, Jaydon Tolliver, Gabe Cooperrider, Kaiya Smith, Jacob Cox, Koen Gronbach, Ian Mabry, Levi Ross, Noah Burroughs

Eastland Career Center

Honor Roll(3.99-3.00)
Jacob Harmon

Fairfield Career Center

Honor Roll(3.99-3.00)
Ashley Good, Kayla Matson